Make your own free website on Tripod.com
That Magic Feeling
Beatley Photos | The Beatles in Hamburg | In memory of George | In Memory of George II | In memory of John | Chatting on... | The Dhani Page | Favorite Photos | Conquering America | The Beatle Style | Bookmarks | Adoption Center | Quiz | DIY Beatlemania | Looking back | Beatlemania | Record breaking | "Is it... habit-forming?" | What if...? | Caution! | The...Eatles?!? | Mock Awards | Ode to... | Tour Guides | Seasonal Beatles | "Real Love" | The Beatles &... | I Me Mine | Beatle Bedroom | Only Love | Fanlistings & Cliques | Disclaimer | Credits | About the Site | Dedicated to... | Linking TMF | Contact | Links | The End | Sister Sites & Affiliates

Home









Basics

|BASICS|
Name:
Andrea Kirsten R.
AKA: Andrea, Andie
Birthday: July 14, 1983
Birthplace: U.S.A.
Star sign: Cancer
Eye color: brown-green
Hair color: dark brown
In three words: shy, dreamer, perfectionist



Enter supporting content here